[vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440804298025{margin-top: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column][vc_column_text css_animation=»top-to-bottom»][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Первые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800651180{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7620″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611123252{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Ткачук Ольга Викторовна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 28 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286586326{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7633″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611131391{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Логвинова Оксана Геннадиевна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 25 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286594598{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7639″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611139698{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Гордынец Ольга Павловна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 28 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1602611220273{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Четвёртая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»49405″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1662399585651{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Кузнецова Наталия Сергеевна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 23 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Вторые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800651180{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»38220″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611339352{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Саранцева Альбина Камилевна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 23 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1567879599626{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7634″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611348557{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Чернышова Марина Васильевна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 28 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1567879607835{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7614″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611357265{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Олейник Марина Вячеславовна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 24 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1602610863224{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Четвёртая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7636″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611367022{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Шафорост Ирина Ивановна
Программа: «Школа России»
Численность: 24 обучающихся[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Третьи классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800679631{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7624″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602610813120{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Агеевец Людмила Ивановна
Численность: 30 обучающихся
Программа: «Школа России»[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286586326{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7622″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602610821651{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Моисеева Марина Сергеевна
Численность: 28 обучающихся
Программа: «Школа России»[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286594598{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7641″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602610829241{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Тарабухина Наталия Владимировна
Численность: 28 обучающихся
Программа: «Школа России»[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1602610863224{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Четвёртая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»38205″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602610839376{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Гинкель Наталья Владимировна
Численность: 12 обучающихся
Программа: «Школа России»[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Четвёртые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800689714{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7621″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602610985477{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Брунер Ирина Викторовна
Численность: 26 обучающихся
Программа: «Школа России»[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286586326{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7629″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602610994013{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Гожа Татьяна Спиридоновна
Численность: 29 обучающихся
Программа: «Школа России»[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286594598{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7637″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611004387{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Якушева Елена Владимировна
Численность: 28 обучающихся
Программа: «Школа России»[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Пятые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800700931{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7721″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1662400206926{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Сорокина Юлия Сергеевна
30 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1632676695671{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7828″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1662400221465{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Балыш Тамара Евгеньевна
28 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1632676705410{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»51505″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1671896671223{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Давыдова Алена Александровна
29 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Шестые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800711940{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/4″ css=».vc_custom_1671896870096{margin-top: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;background-color: rgba(255,255,255,0.01) !important;*background-color: rgb(255,255,255) !important;}» el_class=»krug»][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»9350″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1632676792836{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Агафонова Елена Евгеньевна
25 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″ el_class=»krug» css=».vc_custom_1671896879649{margin-top: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;background-color: rgba(255,201,201,0.01) !important;*background-color: rgb(255,201,201) !important;}»][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286586326{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7814″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1632676829845{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Царёва Светлана Вячеславовна
27 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1473099104528{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»41491″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1632676996894{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Быковских Оксана Ивановна
24 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1671899558318{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Четвёртая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»38238″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1662399872124{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Плоцкая Ольга Александровна
26 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Седьмые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800700931{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7714″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602612433179{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Мураушкина Елена Викторовна
29 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286586326{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»38043″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602612471311{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Амилавская Мария Андреевна
29 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1473099104528{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7811″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602612505093{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Васильева Наталья Николаевна
25 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Восьмые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800700931{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7712″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1632677164824{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Никулина Светлана Николаевна
27 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286586326{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7805″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602612281591{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Харитонова Раиса Ивановна
25 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286594598{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»10314″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602612293509{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Агеева Вероника Юрьевна
27 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440287070690{padding-bottom: 20px !important;}»][vc_column][cq_vc_separator title=»Девятые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800700931{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286546235{margin: 0px !important;border-width: 0px !important;padding: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7715″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602612148102{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Панова Марина Александровна
32 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286586326{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Вторая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7631″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602612157248{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Козорезова Ольга Николаевна
9 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/3″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440286594598{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Третья группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7803″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1632677210746{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Криволапова Людмила Степановна
31 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=».vc_custom_1440800700931{padding-bottom: 80px !important;}»][vc_column width=»1/2″][cq_vc_separator title=»Десятые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1602612547677{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»7802″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1602611970973{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Гранкина Людмила Серафимовна
25 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/2″][cq_vc_separator title=»Одиннадцатые классы» bgcolor=»#4b9b88″ fontcolor=»#ffffff» bordercolor=»#4b9b88″ fontsize=»1.6em» customborderradius=»6″][vc_column_text css=».vc_custom_1440803129237{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-right: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 0px !important;margin-left: 0px !important;border-top-width: 0px !important;border-right-width: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;border-left-width: 0px !important;padding-top: 0px !important;padding-right: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 0px !important;padding-left: 0px !important;}»]
Первая группа
[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=»9326″ img_size=»200×200″ alignment=»center» style=»vc_box_outline_circle_2″ css=».vc_custom_1632677323116{margin-bottom: 0px !important;border-bottom-width: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 5px !important;}»][vc_column_text]
Михайлова Елена Васильевна
27 обучающихся
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]